Collection: Optical Switch/VOA

31 products
  • 780 nm SM Variable Optical Attenuator
  • 2000 nm PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
  • 850 nm PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
  • 780 nm PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
  • 633 nm PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
  • 532 nm PM Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
  • 1x16 MEMS Optical Switch
  • 1x8 MEMS Optical Switch
  • 1x4 MEMS Optical Switch
  • 1x2 MEMS Optical Switch
  • 2x2 Bypass Multimode Fiber Switch
  • 2x2 SN Type Fiber Switch-1550 nm
  • 1x2 Compact Fiber Switch-1550 nm
  • 1x16 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • 1x8 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • 1460 nm Attenuator