945 nm Laser Diode, 180 mW, SM Fiber
945 nm Laser Diode, 180 mW, SM Fiber

945 nm Laser Diode, 180 mW, SM Fiber

$99,999.00
PART NUMBER : LD-945-180-BT-SM

The LD-945-180-BT-SM is a 945 nm fiber coupled diode laser, available with up to 180 mW of continuous output power, with single mode fiber. It features in a high brightness and offers excellent stability and reliability. This laser chip design offers un-measurable degradation and long lifetimes. Our 945 nm single mode line serves a broad range of applications including optical data storage, laser ranging, graphics and optical pumping.

Datasheet

How it works ?

STEP 1

Select item and enter quantity you would like to purchase, If any volume discount is available with the product, it will be applied automatically at the checkout

STEP 2

We will provide the confirmation email once the order has been verified.

STEP 1

We will ship your products, you may contact sales@wdmquest.com for tracking number

US Office : 600 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012, USA

+1 602 343 1496 (US)

CHINA Office : Room A311, Floor 3, Building No.3, 79 Baijiayuan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

+86 0571 8739 7162 (CN)

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

You might also like

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

$99,999.00
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 W, SC/APC-SC/APC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 W, SC/APC-SC/APC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 W, SC/APC-SC/APC

$99,999.00
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

$99,999.00
1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator
1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

$16.00