2x2 1550 nm PM Fiber Circulator, 300 mW
2x2 1550 nm PM Fiber Circulator, 300 mW

2x2 1550 nm PM Fiber Circulator, 300 mW

$582.00
PART NUMBER : R3200-P

The PM circulator is a compact, high-performance component, with low insertion loss and high return loss, isolation, extinction ratio, stability and reliability. It is widely used in EDFA & Raman amplifiers, fiber sensors and fiber instruments.

FEATURES

Low Insertion Loss
High Return Loss
High Extinction Ratio
High Isolation
High Stability and Reliability

USE IN

EDFA & Raman Amplifier
Fiber Sensor
Fiber Instrument

 

Lead Time: 3-4 Weeks

Datasheet

How it works ?

STEP 1

Select item and enter quantity you would like to purchase, If any volume discount is available with the product, it will be applied automatically at the checkout

STEP 2

We will provide the confirmation email once the order has been verified.

STEP 1

We will ship your products, you may contact sales@wdmquest.com for tracking number

US Office : 600 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012, USA

+1 602 343 1496 (US)

CHINA Office : Room A311, Floor 3, Building No.3, 79 Baijiayuan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

+86 0571 8739 7162 (CN)

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

You might also like

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

$18.00
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

$26.00
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC

$99.00
1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator
1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

$16.00