1x4 C-band Coupler (1530 nm to 1565 nm)
1x4 C-band Coupler (1530 nm to 1565 nm)

1x4 C-band Coupler (1530 nm to 1565 nm)

$39.00
PART NUMBER : C2400-S

The coupler is a 1x4 C-band 1530 nm to 1565 nm coupler. This highly reliable coupler offers very low excess loss, uniform power splitting and excellent environmental stability. It can be used for long-haul telecommunications, fiber sensors, FTTX and high speed local area networks.

FEATURES

  • Low Excess Loss
  • Uniform Power Splitting
  • Rugged Package Excellent
  • Environmental & Mechanical Stability


USE IN

  • Long-haul Telecommunications
  • FTTX
  • Fiber Sensors
  • Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems
  • High Speed Local Area Networks

Lead Time: 1-2 Weeks
Datasheet

How it works ?

STEP 1

Select item and enter quantity you would like to purchase, If any volume discount is available with the product, it will be applied automatically at the checkout

STEP 2

We will provide the confirmation email once the order has been verified.

STEP 1

We will ship your products, you may contact sales@wdmquest.com for tracking number

US Office : 600 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012, USA

+1 602 343 1496 (US)

CHINA Office : Room A311, Floor 3, Building No.3, 79 Baijiayuan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

+86 0571 8739 7162 (CN)

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

You might also like

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

$18.00
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

$26.00
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC

$99.00
1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator
1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

$16.00