1x2 1310 nm 05/95 Single Window Coupler
1x2 1310 nm 05/95 Single Window Coupler

1x2 1310 nm 05/95 Single Window Coupler

$39.00
PART NUMBER : C2101-S

The coupler is a 1x2 1310 nm 05/95 single window coupler. This highly reliable coupler offers very low excess loss, various coupling ratio, high stability and reliability. It can be used for long-haul telecommunications, HFC & fiberoptic sensors, local area network and FTTH & LAN.

FEATURES

  • Low Excess Loss
  • Various Coupling Ratio
  • Compact Size
  • High Stability and Reliability
 

USE IN

  • Long-haul Telecommunications
  • Fiberoptic Sensors
  • Local Area Network
  • FTTH & LAN

      Lead Time: 1-2 Weeks
      Datasheet

      How it works ?

      STEP 1

      Select item and enter quantity you would like to purchase, If any volume discount is available with the product, it will be applied automatically at the checkout

      STEP 2

      We will provide the confirmation email once the order has been verified.

      STEP 1

      We will ship your products, you may contact sales@wdmquest.com for tracking number

      US Office : 600 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012, USA

      +1 602 343 1496 (US)

      CHINA Office : Room A311, Floor 3, Building No.3, 79 Baijiayuan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

      +86 0571 8739 7162 (CN)

      If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

      You might also like

      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC
      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

      $18.00
      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC
      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

      $26.00
      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC
      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC

      1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC

      $99.00
      1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator
      1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

      1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

      $16.00