1550 nm Optical Collimator, Single Fiber, 1 W, C/G Lens
1550 nm Optical Collimator, Single Fiber, 1 W, C/G Lens

1550 nm Optical Collimator, Single Fiber, 1 W, C/G Lens

$330.00
PART NUMBER : HCL4000

The HCL4000 is a 1550 nm optical collimator, single fiber, 1 W, C/G lens. It offers high return loss, low insertion loss and compact in size. It can be used for optical passive components.

FEATURES

High Return Loss
Low Insertion Loss
Compact in Size

USE IN

Optical Passive Components
Active Device
Laser Instruments


Datasheet

How it works ?

STEP 1

Select item and enter quantity you would like to purchase, If any volume discount is available with the product, it will be applied automatically at the checkout

STEP 2

We will provide the confirmation email once the order has been verified.

STEP 1

We will ship your products, you may contact sales@wdmquest.com for tracking number

US Office : 600 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012, USA

+1 602 343 1496 (US)

CHINA Office : Room A311, Floor 3, Building No.3, 79 Baijiayuan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

+86 0571 8739 7162 (CN)

If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

You might also like

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

$0.00
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 W, SC/APC-SC/APC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 W, SC/APC-SC/APC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 W, SC/APC-SC/APC

$0.00
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC
1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

$0.00
1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator
1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

$16.00