1x2 1550 nm PM Fiber Circulator, 300 mW
1x2 1550 nm PM Fiber Circulator, 300 mW

1x2 1550 nm PM Fiber Circulator, 300 mW

$472.00
PART NUMBER : R2200-P
The PM circulator is a compact, high-performance component, with low insertion loss and high return loss, extinction ratio, isolation, stability and reliability. It is widely used in fiber amplifiers, fiber sensors, fiber instruments.

FEATURES

Low Insertion Loss
High Return Loss
High Extinction Ratio
High Isolation
High Stability and Reliability

USE IN

Fiber Amplifier
Fiber Sensor
Fiber Instrument

 

    Lead Time: 3-4 Weeks

    Datasheet

    How it works ?

    STEP 1

    Select item and enter quantity you would like to purchase, If any volume discount is available with the product, it will be applied automatically at the checkout

    STEP 2

    We will provide the confirmation email once the order has been verified.

    STEP 1

    We will ship your products, you may contact sales@wdmquest.com for tracking number

    US Office : 600 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012, USA

    +1 602 343 1496 (US)

    CHINA Office : Room A311, Floor 3, Building No.3, 79 Baijiayuan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

    +86 0571 8739 7162 (CN)

    If there is anything we can help, don't hesitate to contact us by filling contact form below:

    You might also like

    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC
    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 1 m, SC/APC-SC/APC

    $18.00
    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC
    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, 3 m, SC/APC-NC

    $26.00
    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC
    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC

    1 Core Waterproof SM Pigtail, SC/APC-SC/APC

    $99.00
    1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator
    1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

    1 dB Fixed Optical Attenuator

    $16.00